EN | FR

(HIVER 2024) Ligue SOCCEROOF Internationale

🏆 RANKING
Pts P W D L FP +/-
1. RGS FC 12 4 4 0 0 0 +26
2. GIRLS POWER 7 4 2 1 1 0 +7
3. AC DUR 7 4 2 1 1 0 +3
4. LES AUTRES 6 4 2 0 2 0 +5
5. PAQUETOP FC 3 4 1 0 3 0 -8
6. FCPC 0 4 0 0 4 0 -33
⚽ TOP SCORERS
HERNANDEZ Kevin 22
LAVOIE Laurent 18
BENAMED Slim 18
VREUGDEUNHIL Jonathan 14
DEBAH Sammy 14
BEAULIEU Patrick 12
VAREIRO Felipe 11
VEILLEUX Remi 10
LAMARCHE Justin 9
CARVALHO Lucas 8
MARTINS JUNIOR Oda 8
NIEMAN Alexia 5
RESUA ROJAS Martin 5
CHAVES Thiago 5
ROSADO DIAZ Jose martin 4
MASDEU Jimmy 4
GOUPIL Catherine 4
DUCROT Matiss 4
GALLAIS-JIMENEZ Maxime 4
MAIGNAN Aymeric 4
LEVESQUE Emilie 4
ALPHA Diallo 4
CHIOUKH Abdelileh 4
MANN Laurie 3
LALONDE Marie maude 3
FAVREAU Mathieu 3
FLORES Salma 3
BICCHIERAY Thibault 3
GINI Andre 3
GUERINE Chelssy 2
CISSE Aziz 2
CASANOVA BILODEAU Maellie 2
DESGAGNE Sandrine 2
TRUONG Felicia 2
AGOSTINHO Gabriela 2
ESTINVIL Francesca 2
LAVEDAN Clement 2
ALLARD Alexandrine 2
CHOQUETTE Laurie 1
CAIXETA Rafael 1
MOESCH Valoche 1
LAMARCHE Tristan 1
BOAVENTURA Marina 1
GELINAS Leonie 1
LE BRIS Charlotte 1
GOHRING Felipe 1
LIMA Daiane 1
🗓 CALENDAR & RESULTS

DAY 1

20h30
AC DUR
12 - 12
GIRLS POWER
21h30
RGS FC
13 - 3
FCPC
22h30
LES AUTRES
12 - 9
PAQUETOP FC

DAY 2

20h30
LES AUTRES
14 - 17
GIRLS POWER
21h30
PAQUETOP FC
9 - 6
FCPC
22h30
AC DUR
7 - 14
RGS FC

DAY 3

20h30
PAQUETOP FC
7 - 10
RGS FC
21h30
AC DUR
15 - 10
LES AUTRES
22h30
FCPC
4 - 14
GIRLS POWER

DAY 4

20h30
FCPC
2 - 12
LES AUTRES
21h30
AC DUR
16 - 11
PAQUETOP FC
22h30
GIRLS POWER
4 - 10
RGS FC

DAY 5

20h30
AC DUR
03/05
FCPC
21h30
RGS FC
03/05
LES AUTRES
22h30
GIRLS POWER
03/05
PAQUETOP FC

DAY 6

20h30
FCPC
03/12
RGS FC
21h30
PAQUETOP FC
03/12
LES AUTRES
22h30
GIRLS POWER
03/12
AC DUR

DAY 7

20h30
GIRLS POWER
03/19
LES AUTRES
21h30
RGS FC
03/19
AC DUR
22h30
FCPC
03/19
PAQUETOP FC

DAY 8

20h30
RGS FC
03/26
PAQUETOP FC
21h30
GIRLS POWER
03/26
FCPC
22h30
LES AUTRES
03/26
AC DUR

DAY 9

20h30
PAQUETOP FC
04/02
AC DUR
21h30
RGS FC
04/02
GIRLS POWER
22h30
LES AUTRES
04/02
FCPC

DAY 10

20h30
PAQUETOP FC
04/09
GIRLS POWER
21h30
FCPC
04/09
AC DUR
22h30
LES AUTRES
04/09
RGS FC